Boys Results

 

Results Feb. 13th

18’s Gold
Beantown 18 Elite
Smash 18
Blast 17 Fireball
NorEast 18 Shock
Pioneer Valley 18 Tyler
Mizuno 18 Ryan
Husky 18 Platinum
Smash 18 Force
Kent County 18
Blast 18 Fire
Smash 17
Sudbury 18

18 Silver
Supreme 18 Seahawks
Beantown 18 Blue
Granite Coast 18
Mizuno East 18 Jon
Husky 18 Keith
Western Mass 18
Smash 16
Husky 18 Joe
Blast 18 Heat
Pioneer Valley 18 Stu
NorEast 18 Lime
Western Mass 18 Black
Mass Mayhem 18

17’s
Beantown 17 Elite
Mizuno East 17 Chris
Smash 17 Chaos
Husky 17 Gold
Blast 17 Inferno
Beantown 17 Blue
NorEast 18 Shock
Mizuno East 17 Zach
Supreme 17 Knights
Granite Coast 17
Nor East 17 Lime
Husky 17 Darek

16’s
Husky 16-1
Mizuno East 16 Blue
Mizuno East 16 White
Husky 15
Husky 16-2
Kent County

16’s
Beantown 16 Black
Smash 16 Fire
Beantown 16 Blue
Blast 16 Fuel
NorEast 16 Shock
Smash 16
Blast 14 Spark

 

Results Jan 23rd – The Den
18’s            
1. Granite Coast 18
2. Western Mass 18
3T. Mizuno East 18 Ryan
3T. Western Mass 18 Black
5T. Husky 18 Joseph
5T. Blast 18 Heat

16’s
1.Smash 16 Fire
2. Blast 16 Fuel
3T. Husky 16-1
3T. Husky 16-2
5T. Smash 16 Ice
5T. Husky 15

Jan 24th
18’s Cambridge Rindge and Latin
1. Beantown 18 Elite
2. Blast 18 Fireball
3T. Blast 18 Fire
3T. NorEast 18 Shock
5T. Smash 18
5T Kent County 18
5T. Smash 17
5T. Pioneer Valley 18 Tyler
9. Smash 16
10. Pioneer Valley 18 Stu
11T. Husky 18 Keith
11T. Mass Mayhem 18
13T. Beantown 18 blue
13T. NorEast 18 Lime

Jan 24th – The Rim 17’s

1 – Beantown 17 Elite
2- Mizuno East 17 Chris
3T- Mizuno East 17 Zach
3T- Beantown 17 Blue
5- NorEast 17 Elite
6- Smash 15 Chaos
7- NorEast 17 Shock

 

 

Results – Jan 9th
18 Gold – Bayview Academy

1 – Smash 18
2- Beantown 18 Elite
3T- Blast 17 Fireball
3T- Pioneer Valley 18 Tyler
5- Smash 18 Force
6- Smash 17
7T- NorEast 18 Shock
7T- Blast 18 Fire

18 Silver – Above the Rim
1- Kent County
2- MizunoEast 18 Ryan
3- Sudbury
4- Husky 18 Platiunm
5- Smash 16
6- Husky 18 Keith
7- Beantown 18 Blue
8- Mizuno East 18 Jon
9- Supreme 18 Seahawks
10- Western Mass 18
11- Western Mass 18 Black
12- NorEast 18 Lime
13T- Pioneer Valley 18 Stu
13T- Husky 18 Joseph
13T- Blast 18 Heat

17’s  – The Den
1-Husky 17 Gold
2- Mizuno East 17 Chris
3T- Beantown 17 Elite
3T- NorEast 17 Lime
5T- Beantown 17 Blue
7- Husky 17 Darek
8- Blast 17 Inferno
9-NorEast 17 Shock
10-Smash 17 Chaos
11- Granite Coast 17
12-Supreme 17 Knights

16’s – The Den
1- Beantown 16 Black
2- Mizuno East 16 Blue
3T- Smash 16 Fire
3T- Husky 16-1
5T- Husky 16-2
5T- Blast 16 Fuel
7T- Mizuno East 16 White
7T- Beantown 16 Blue
9T- NorEast 16 Shock
9T- Kent County 16

15’s – The Den

1- Smash 15 Ice
2- Mizuno East 15
3- Blast 14 Spark
4- Husky 15

 

 

 

Results – Dec. 19th 2015

18’s Springfield College – 16 team tournament
1 – Smash 18
2- Beantown 18 elite
3T- Nor’East 18 Shock
3T- Pioneer Valley 18 Tyler
5T- Blast 18 Fire
5T- Blast 17 Fireball
5T- Smash 17
5T- Smash 18 Force
9- Husky 18 Platinum
10- Mass Mayhem 18
11T- Mizuno East 18-Ryan
11T- Beantown 18 Blue
13T- Western Mass 18
13T- Granite Coast 18
13T- Husky 18 Keith
13T- Sudbury 18

18’s Springfield College – 10 Team tournament
1- Kent County 18
2- Supreme 18 Seahawks
3T- Smash 16
3T- Mizuno East 18-Jon
5- Western Mass 18 White
6- Blast 18 Heat
7- Nor’East 18 Lime
8- Husky 18 Joseph
9- Pioneer Valley 18 Stu
10- Western Mass 18 Black

17’s – Cambridge Rindge and Latin
1T- Mizuno East 17 Chris
1T- Beantown 17 Elite
3T- Huksy 17 Gold
3T- Blast 17 Inferno
5T- Smash 17 Chaos
5T- Beantown 17 Blue
7- Nor’East 17 Shock
8- Nor’East 17 Lime
9- Mizuno East 17 Zach
10T- Granite Coast 17
10T- Husky 17 Darek
10T- Supreme 17 Knights

16’s – The Rim
1- Beantown 16 Black
2- Smash 16 Fire
3T- Blast 16 Fuel
3T- Mizuno East 16 Blue
5T- Husky 16-1
5T- Husky 16-2
7- Beantown 16 Blue
8- Smash 15 Ice
9- Mizuno East 16 White
10- Nor’East 16 Shock