NERVA I Assignments

 

 

  Umass Boston          
  100 Morrissey Blvd.        
  Boston MA 02125          
  Host Club: Smash        
  8:30am enter          
  12 AA          
1 Pumas 12 Ametrine FJ2APJVB1NE      
2 SMASH 12 FJ2-SJJVB-1NE      
3 NH Seacoast 12 Black FJ2NSJVB1NE       
4 SMASH 12 Energy FJ2-SJJVB-2NE      
5 NH Seacoast 12 Silver FJ2NSJVB2NE      
             
  SportsZone          
  7 A St           
  Derry NH          
  Host Club: Lat 42        
  8:30am enter          
  12 A/B          
1 Pumas 12 Zircon FJ2APJVB2NE      
2 Maine 12 Blue FJ2MNJVB1NE      
3 Cavaliers 12 Blue Knights FJ2CLJVB1NE      
4 Maine 12 White FJ2MNJVB2NE      
5 Great Bay   12 Tsunami FJ2GRJVB1NE      
6 Lat 42  12 FJ2LFJVB1NE      
             
             
  Forekicks – Norfolk MA        
  10 Pine St          
  Norfolk MA          
  Host Club: Metrowest        
  12:00pm enter          
  12 A/B          
1 Blast 12 Golden Cats FJ2BVJVB1NE      
2 Metrowest 12 Peach FJ2MWJVB1NE      
3 Metrowest 12 Pink FJ2MWJVB2NE      
4 Pilgrim 12 Pink FJ2PIJVB1NE      
5 Gators 12 FJ2GAJVB1NE      
6 CMASS 14 Space Jam FJ2CMJVB1NE      
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Greater Lawrence   Technical School        
  57 River Rd.          
  Andover MA 01810        
  Host Club: Pumas        
  8:30am enter          
  14 AA          
1 Pumas 14 Diamond FJ4APJVB2NE      
2 Blast 14 Raptors FJ4BVJVB1NE      
3 CMASS 14 Comets FJ4CMJVB1NE      
4 CT Jrs 14 Blue FJ4CJJVB1NE      
5 SMASH 14 Fire FJ4SJJVB2NE      
6 Mass Jrs. 14 Ruby FJ4MJJVB1NE      
7 SMASH 14 Ice FJ4SJJVB3NE      
8 Maine 14 Gold FJ4MNJVB1NE      
             
             
  Forekicks – Norfolk MA        
  10 Pine St          
  Norfolk MA          
  Host Club: Metrowest        
  12:00pm enter          
  14 A          
1 Blast 14 Jungle Cats FJ4BVJVB2NE      
2 Chelsea Piers 14 Laurie FJ4CPJVB1NE      
3 Metrowest 14 Green FJ4MWJVB1NE      
4 Metrowest 14 Royal FJ4MWJVB2NE      
5 Mass Premier 14 Elite FJ4MAJVB1NE      
6 Southern Alliance 14 Boom FJ4SAJVB1NE      
7 Mass Jrs. 14 Platinum FJ4MJJVB2NE      
8 Ocean State 14 Tidal Waves FJ4OSJVBC1NE      
             
  Dover High School          
  25 Alumni Dr          
  Dover NH           
  Host Club: NH Seacoast        
  8:30am enter          
  14 A          
1 Capital Region 14 Ospreys FJ4CRJVB1NE      
2 Hardrock 14 Black FJ4HRJVB1NE      
3 NH Seacoast 13 Black FJ3NSJVB1NE      
4 NH Seacoast 14 Silver FJ4NSJVB2NE      
5 Lat 42  14 Klecantine FJ4LFJVB1NE      
6 Beantown 14 Black FJ4BTJVB1NE      
7 CMASS 14 Black Hole FJ4CMJVB2NE      
             
             
             
             
             
  The Rim          
  311 Winnacunnet Rd        
  Hampton NH 03842        
  Host Club: Great Bay        
  8:30am enter          
  14 B          
1 Maine 14 Silver  FJ4MNJVB2NE      
2 Great Bay 14 Hurricanes FJ4GRJVB2NE       
3 Hardrock 14  White FJ4HRJVB2NE      
4 Lakes Region 14 Black FJ4LRJVB1NE      
5 Pumas 14 Saffron FJ4APJVB3NE      
6 Pumas 14 Heliotrope FJ4APJVB4NE      
7 Beantown 14 Blue FJ4BTJVB2NE      
8 Cobra 14 Black FJ4COJVB1NE      
9 NH Titans 14 Diggers fj4NHTJVB3NE      
10 Mass Premier 14 Gold FJ4MAJVB2NE      
11 Metrowest 14 Sapphire FJ4MWJVB3NE      
12 Metrowest 14 Ruby FJ4MWJVB4NE      
             
             
             
             
  The Den          
  30 Baker Hollow Rd.        
  Windsor CT          
  Host Club: Husky        
  8:30am enter          
  14 B          
1 Husky 14 Magic School Bus FJ4HKJVB2NE      
2 Husky 14 Heat FJ4HKJVB3NE      
3 Husky 14 Queen of the court FJ4HKJVB4NE      
4 RIPP 14 Blue FJ4RRJVB2NE      
5 Northwest 14 Purple Poison FJ4NWJVB2NE      
6 RIPP 14 Black FJ4RRJVB1NE      
7 Southern Alliance 14 Blizzard FJ4SAJVB3NE      
8 Southern Alliance 14 Fire FJ4SAJVB4NE      
9 Northwest 14 Silver Spikers FJ4NWJVB1NE      
10 Bristol 14 Crush FJ4BBJVB1NE      
11 Husky 14 Strikers FJ4HKJVB1NE      
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Norfolk County   Agricultural HS        
  400 Main St          
  Walpole MA 02081        
  Host Club:  Crush        
  8:30am enter          
  14 C          
1 Cape Cod 14 Red FJ4CCJOV1NE      
2 Cape Cod 14 White FJ4CCJOV2NE      
3 Cape Cod 14 Blue FJ4CCJOV3NE      
4 Cape Cod 14 Black FJ4CCJOV4NE      
5 Cobra 14 Red FJ4COJVB2NE      
6 Crush 14 Ice FJ4CUJVB1NE      
7 Southern Alliance 14 Tornados FJ4SAJVB8NE      
8 Ocean State 14 Riptides FJ4OSJVBC2NE      
              
  Lowell Catholic High   School        
  530 Stevens ST          
  Lowell MA 01851          
  Host Club: Merrimack        
  8:00am enter          
  14 C          
1 Gators 14 FJ4GAJVB1NE      
2 Capital Region 14 Condors FJ4CRJVB2NE      
3 Great Bay 14 Snapping Turtles FJ4GRJVB3NE       
4 Lat 42  14 Club FJ4LFJVB2NE      
5 Maine 14 Bronze FJ4MNJVB3NE      
6 Merrimack 14 Black FJ4MVJVB1NE      
7 NH Seacoast 14 White FJ3NSJVB3NE      
8 207 Volleyball 14 FJ4KCJVB1NE       
  North Quincy High School        
  316 Hancock St.          
  North Quincy MA 02171        
  Host Club: Mass Jrs.         
  8:30am enter          
  15 AA          
1 Blast 15 Sabers FJ5BVJVB2NE      
2 Capital Region 15 Owls FJ5CRJVB1NE      
3 CMASS 15 Terminators FJ5CMJVB1NE      
4 CT Jrs 15 Blue FJ5CJJVB1NE      
5 Husky 15 Northeast FJ5HKJVB2NE      
6 CT Vball Academy 15 Lions FJ5CNJVB1NE      
7 Husky 15 Hot Shots FJ5HKJVB3NE      
8 Mass Jrs. 15 Green FJ5MJJVB1NE      
9 Pioneer Valley 15 Cobras FJ5PVJVB1NE      
10 Pumas 14 Magenta FJ4APJVB1NE      
11 Pumas 15 Amber FJ5APJVB2NE      
12 Team Evolution 15 Elite FJ5TEJVB1NE      
  Masconomet High School        
  20 Endicott St          
  Topsfield MA           
  Host Club: North Shore        
  8:30am enter          
  15 A           
1 Avidity 15-Force FJ5AVVBC1NE      
2 CMASS 15 Equinox FJ5CMJVB2NE      
3 CMASS 15 Lunar FJ5CMJVB3NE      
4 Hardrock 15 Purple FJ5HRJVB1NE      
5 Husky 15 Attack Pack FJ5HKJVB4NE      
6 Mass Premier 15 Elite FJ5MAJVB1NE      
7 North Shore 15 Thunder FJ5NNJVB1NE      
8 Pumas 15 Viridian FJ5APJVB3NE      
             
  West Warwick Civic Center        
  100 Factory St          
  West Warwick RI          
  Host Club: Ocean State        
  8:30am enter          
  15A          
1 Blast 15 Badgers FJ5BVJVB1NE      
2 Chelsea Piers 15 CAT FJ5CPJVB1NE      
3 Chelsea Piers 15 JOHN FJ5CPJVB2NE      
4 Chelsea Piers 15-Mar FJ5CPJVB3NE      
5 Coastal 15 Storm  FJ5COJVB1NE      
6 Cobra 15 Black FJ5COJVB1NE      
7 CT Velocity 15 Royals FJ5CVJVB1NE      
8 Metrowest 15 Silver FJ5MWJVB1NE      
9 Metrowest 15 Emerald FJ5MWJVB2NE      
10 Ocean State 15 Shockwaves FJ5OSJVBC1NE      
11 Northwest 15 Thunder FJ5NWJVB1NE      
             
  Normandin Middle School        
  81 Felton St.          
  New Bedford MA          
  Host Club: Coastal        
  8:30am enter          
  15 B          
1 Coastal 15 Hurricanes  FJ5COJVB1NE      
2 Mass Jrs. 15 Black FJ5MJJVB2NE      
3 Metrowest 15 Lime FJ5MWJVB3NE      
4 Mass Premier 15 Gold FJ5MAJVB2NE      
5 Metrowest 15 Plum FJ5MWJVB4NE      
6 MGA VBC 15 Green FJ5MGJVB1NE      
7 Southern Alliance 15 Dynamite FJ5SAJVB1NE      
8 Southern Alliance 15 Cyclones FJ5SAJVB2NE      
             
  Amherst Middle School        
  12 Cross Rd          
  Amherst NH           
  Host Club: Hardrock        
  8:00am enter          
  15 B          
1 Hardrock 15 Blue FJ5HRJVB2NE      
2 Hardrock 15 White FJ5HRJVB3NE      
3 Lakes Region 15 Black FJ5LRJVB1NE      
4 North Shore 15 Panthers FJ5NNJVB2NE      
5 Pumas 15 Fuschia FJ5APJVB4NE      
6 Pumas 15 Ruby FJ5APJVB5NE      
7 Lat 42  15 Luther FJ5LFJVB2NE      
8 Lat 42  15 Club1  FJ5LFJVB3NE      
             
  Chippens Hill Middle   School        
  551 Peacedale St.          
  Bristol CT 06010           
  Host Club: Bristol Juniors        
  8:30am enter          
  15 B          
1 Bristol 15 Crush Blue FJ5BBJV1NE      
2 Bristol 15  Crush White FJ5BBJVB2NE      
3 CT Vball Academy 15 Longhorns FJ5CNJVB2NE      
4 CT Velocity 15 Cyclones FJ5CVJVB2NE      
5 Husky 15 Smack Squad FJ5HKJVB5NE      
6 Husky 15 6-4-1 FJ5HKJVB6NE      
7 Husky 15 The Heat FJ5HKJVB7NE      
8 Husky 15 Blockheads FJ5HKJVB8NE      
              
  Forekick III          
  223 Fremont St.          
  Taunton MA 02780        
  Host Club: Central Mass        
  8:30am enter          
  15 B          
1 Southern Alliance 15 Fury FJ5SAJVB4NE      
2 Blast 15 Nuggets FJ5BVJVB3NE      
3 Avidity 15-Velocity FJ5AVVBC2NE      
4 Beantown 15 Blue FJ5BTJVB2NE      
5 CMASS 15 Velocity FJ5CMJVB4NE      
6 CMASS 15 Spectrum FJ5CMJVB5NE      
7 Husky 15 High Impact FJ5HKJVB9NE      
8 Husky 15 Defenders FJ5HKJVB10NE      
             
             
  Elms College –   Berchmann’s Gym        
  291 Springfield St          
  Chicopee MA 010113        
  Host Club: Pioneer Valley        
  8:30am enter          
  15 C          
1 CT Velocity 15 Hornets FJ5CVJVB3NE      
2 Pioneer Valley 15 Sharks FJ5PVJVB2NE      
3 RIPP 15 Black FJ5RRJVB1NE      
4 Western Mass 15  Blue Crew FJ5WMJVB1NE      
             
  Job Lane Elementary   School        
  66 Sweetwater Ave.        
  Bedford MA 01730          
  Host Club: Gators        
  8:30am enter          
  15 C          
1 Team Evolution 15 FJ5TEJVB2NE      
2 Avidity 15 Lightning FJAVVBC3NE      
3 Gators 15 Black FJ5GAJVB1NE      
4 Gators 15 Green FJ5GAJVB2NE      
5 Gators 15 White FJ5GAJVB3NE      
6 Merrimack 15 Black FJ5MVJVB1NE      
7 Lat 42  15 Club 2 FJ5LFJVB4NE      
8 Merrimack 15 Red FJ5MVJVB2NE      
             
  Umass Lowell Recreation   Center        
  100 Pawtucker St          
  Lowell MA 01850          
  Host Club: Pumas        
  8:30am enter          
  15 C          
1 Cobra 15 Red FJ5COJVB2NE      
2 Cavaliers 15 Purple FJ5CLJVB2NE      
3 Crush 15 Elite FJ5CUJVB1NE      
4 Lat 42  15 Club 3 FJ5LFJVB5NE      
5 Pumas 15 Shamrock FJ5APJVB6NE      
6 Metrowest 15 Navy FJ5MWJVB5NE      
7 Metrowest 15 Ivory FJ5MWJVB6NE      
8 Pumas 15 Titanium FJ5APJVB7NE      
9 Pumas 15 Turquoise FJ5APJVB8NE      
10 Mass Jrs. 15 Gold FJ5MJJVB3NE      
             
             
             
             
             
  Lincoln Sudbury          
  390 Lincoln Rd.          
  Sudbury MA 01776        
  Host Club: Smash        
  8:30am enter          
  16 GOLD           
1 NH Seacoast 16 Black FJ6NSJVB1NE      
2 SMASH 16 Sparks FJ6-SJJVB-2NE      
3 SMASH 16 FJ6-SJJVB-1NE      
4 Blast 16 Tigers FJ6BVJVB1NE      
5 Capital Region 16 Hawks FJ6CRJVB1NE      
6 SMASH 15 FJ5-SJJVB-1NE      
7 Hardrock 16 Black FJ6HRJVB1NE      
8 Southern Alliance 16 Elite FJ6SAJVBONE      
             
  The Rim          
  311 Winnacunnet Rd        
  Hampton NH 03842        
  Host Club: Great Bay        
  8:30 enter          
  16 Silver           
1 Husky 16 Elite FJ6HKJVB1NE      
2 Lat 42  16 Nye FJ6LFJVB1NE      
3 Husky 16 Flight FJ6HKJVB2NE      
4 Pumas 16 Jasper FJ6APJVB2NE      
5 CMASS 16 Turbulence FJ6CMJVB1NE      
6 Northwest 16 Silver Storm FJ6NWJVB1NE      
7 Great Bay 16 Sharks FJ6GRJVB1NE       
8 Pioneer Valley 16 Hot Tomolleyz FJ6PVJVB1NE      
             
  YMCA of North Shore   (Formaly RAC)        
  175 Plaistow Rd          
  Plaistow NH 03865          
  Host Club: Pumas        
  8:30am enter          
  16 Bronze          
1 Blast 16 Alley Cats FJ6BVJVB2NE      
2 Metrowest 16 Gold FJ6MWJVB1NE      
3 Pumas 16 Carnelian FJ6APJVB5NE      
4 SMASH 16 eXtreme FJ6-SJJVB-3NE      
5 Great Bay 16 Typhoons FJ6GRJVB2NE       
6 SMASH 14 FJ4-SJJVB-1NE      
7 Pumas 16 Pearl FJ6APJVB1NE      
8 CT Vball Academy 16 Cougars FJ6CNJVB2NE      
             
             
             
  SportsZone          
  7 A St          
  Derry NH          
  Host Club: Lat 42        
  8:30am enter          
  16 Copper           
1 Maine 16 Gold FJ6MNJVB1NE      
2 Lat 42  15 Fire FJ5LFJVB1NE      
3 Lat 42  16 Royce FJ6LFJVB2NE      
4 Metrowest 16 Blue FJ6MWJVB2NE      
5 Husky 15 National FJ5HKJVB1NE      
6 NH Seacoast 16 Silver FJ6NSJVB2NE      
7 Husky 16 New England  FJ6HKJVB3NE      
8 Maine 15 Gold FJ5MNJVB1NE      
             
  Connecticut College        
  270 Mohegan Ave          
  New London CT          
  Host Club: Sound        
  8:30am enter          
  16 A          
1 Chelsea Piers 16 Garrett FJ6CPJVB1NE      
2 Blast 16 Panthers FJ6BVJVB4NE      
3 CMASS 16 Chaos FJ6CMJVB4NE      
4 Sound  16 FJ6SOJVB1NE      
             
  New Hampshire Technical   Institute        
  Goldie Crocker Wellness   Center        
  31 College Drive          
  Concord NH 03301          
  Host Club: Capital Region        
  8:30am enter          
  16 A          
1 Great Bay 16 Pirates FJ6GRJVB3NE       
2 Capital Region 16 BlackHawks FJ6CRJVB2NE      
3 Great Bay 14 Stingrays FJ4GRJVB1NE       
4 North Shore 16 Titans FJ6NNJVB2NE      
5 Hardrock 16 Purple FJ6HRJVB2NE      
6 Hardrock 16 Red FJ6HRJVB3NE      
7 Boom 16 -1 FJ6BOVBC1NE      
8 Pumas 16 Midnight FJ6APJVB7NE      
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Barnstable High School        
  744 West Main St          
  Hyannis MA 02601          
  Host Club: Cape Cod        
  8:30am enter          
  16 A          
1 Avidity 16 Elite FJ6AVVBC1NE      
2 Pumas 16 Platinum FJ6APJVB6NE      
3 Cape Cod 16 Red FJ6CCJOV1NE      
4 CMASS 16 Solstice FJ6CMJVB5NE      
5 Cape Cod 16 White FJ6CCJOV2NE      
6 Coastal 16 Barracudas  FJ6COJVB3NE      
7 Mass Premier 16 Elite FJ6MAJVB1NE      
8 Metrowest 16 Yellow FJ6MWJVB3NE      
9 MGA VBC 16 Blue FJ6MGJVB1NE      
10 Beantown 16 Elite FJ6BTJVB1NE      
11 Mass Jrs. 16 Orange FJ6MJJVB2NE      
12 Cape Cod 16 Blue FJ6CCJOV3NE      
             
  Bates College          
  130 Central Ave          
  Lewiston ME 04240        
  Host Club: Maine Jrs.        
  8:30am enter          
  16 AA          
1 Cavaliers 15 FJ5CLJVB1NE      
2 Great Bay 15 Barracudas FJ5GRJVB1NE      
3 Lat 42  16 Dzioba FJ6LFJVB3NE      
4 Maine 16 Silver  FJ6MNJVB2NE      
5 NH Seacoast 14 Black FJ4NSJVB1NE      
6 North Shore 16 Notorious D.I.G’s FJ6NNJVB1NE      
7 Pumas 16 Sapphire FJ6APJVB3NE      
8 Pumas 16 Quartz FJ6APJVB4NE      
  New Britain YMCA        
  50 High St          
  New Britain CT 06051        
  Host Club: CT Vball Academy        
  9:30am enter          
  16 AA          
1 CT Vball Academy 16 Eagles FJ6CNJVB1NE      
2 CT Velocity 16 Warriors FJ6CVJVB1NE      
3 Husky 16 Bandits FJ6HKJVB4NE      
4 Husky 16 Pavis FJ6HKJVB5NE      
5 CT Velocity 16 Triple Threat FJ6CVJVB2NE      
6 Husky 16 Bringin The Heat FJ6HKJVB6NE      
7 Western Mass 16 Showtime FJ6WMJVB1NE      
8 Husky 16 Spike Adelic FJ6HKJVB7NE      
  M Plex          
  31 Oxford Rd          
  Mansfield MA 02048        
  Host Club: Southern Alliance        
  8:30am enter          
  16 AA          
1 CMASS 16 Eclipse FJ6CMJVB2NE      
2 CMASS 16 Flare FJ6CMJVB3NE      
3 Team Evolution 16 Elite  FJ6TEJVB1NE      
4 Blast 16 Vipers FJ6BVJVB3NE      
5 Mass Patriots  16 White FJ6MPJVB1NE      
6 Mass Jrs. 16 Midnight FJ6MJJVB1NE      
7 SMASH 15 Power  FJ5-SJJVB-2NE      
8 SMASH 15 Lava FJ5-SJJVB-3NE      
9 Southern Alliance 16 Thunder FJ6SAJVB2NE      
10 Southern Alliance 16 Lightning FJ6SAJVB1NE      
11 Southern Alliance 15 Avalanche FJ5SAJVB3NE      
12 Southern Alliance 16 Ice FJ6SAJVB4NE      
             
  Biddeford Middle School        
  25 Tiger Dr.          
  Biddeford ME 04005        
  Host Club: Maine Jrs.        
  8:30am enter          
  16 B          
1 Great Bay 16 Vipers FJ6GRJVB4NE       
2 Hardrock 16 Blue FJ6HRJVB4NE      
3 Maine 16 Bronze FJ6MNJVB3NE      
4 Maine 16 NE FJ6MNJVB4NE      
5 NH Titans 16 Tigers fj6NHTJVB2NE      
6 North Shore 16 Sharks FJ6NNJVB3NE      
7 Pumas 16 Razzmatazz FJ6APJVB8NE      
8 Pumas 16 Flashfire FJ6APJVB9NE      
  Forekick III          
  223 Fremont St.          
  Taunton MA 02780        
  Host Club: Central Mass        
  8:30am enter          
  16 B          
1 Avidity 16 Extreme  FJ6AVVBC2NE      
2 Hardrock 16 White FJ6HRJVB5NE      
3 CMASS 16 Galaxy FJ6CMJVB6NE      
4 CMASS 16 Nova FJ6CMJVB7NE      
5 MGA VBC 16 White FJ6MGJVB2NE      
6 Hardrock 16 Gold FJ6HRJVB6NE      
7 Pumas 16 Mica FJ6APJVBJNE      
8 Pumas 16 Kryptonite FJ6APJVBKNE      
             
  M Plex          
  31 Oxford Rd          
  Mansfield MA 02048        
  Host Club: Beantown        
  8:30am enter          
  16 B          
1 Blast 16 Bobcats FJ6BVJVB5NE      
2 Cape Cod 16 Black FJ6CCJOV4NE      
3 Coastal 16 Tide  FJ6COJVB2NE      
4 Mass Jrs. 16 Yellow FJ6MJJVB3NE      
5 Metrowest 16 White FJ6MWJVB4NE      
6 Beantown 16 Blue FJ6BTJVB2NE      
7 RIPP 16 Black FJ6RRJVB1NE      
             
             
  South Shore Vocational HS        
  476 Webster St          
  Hanover MA 02339        
  Host Club: Southern Alliance        
  8:45am enter          
  16 B/C          
1 MGA VBC 16 Red FJ6MGJVB3NE      
2 Ocean State 16 Sharks FJ6OSJVBC1NE      
3 Southern Alliance 16 Synergy FJ6SAJVB5NE      
4 Southern Alliance 16 Storm FJ6SAJVB3NE      
5 Brockton 16-1 FJ6BRJVB1NE      
6 Brockton 16-2 FJ6BRJVB2NE      
7 Cape Cod 16 Green FJ6CCJOV5NE      
8 Cape Cod 16 Pink FJ6CCJOV6NE      
             
  Barnstable High School        
  744 West Main St          
  Hyannis MA 02601          
  Host Club: Cape Cod        
  8:30am enter          
  16 C          
1 Cape Cod 16 Orange FJ6CCJOV7NE      
2 Pilgrim 16 Green FJ6PIJVB1NE      
3 Southern Alliance 16 Sting FJ6SAJVB6NE      
4 Southern Alliance 16 Mystic FJ6SAJVB7NE      
5 Cape Cod 16 Teal FJ6CCJOV8NE      
6 Cape Cod 16 Gold FJ6CCJOV9NE      
7 Blast 16 Sphynx FJ6BVJVB7NE      
8 Blast 16 Lynx FJ6BVJVB6NE      
             
             
  Pomfret School          
  398 Pomfret St.          
  Pomfret CT 06258          
  Host Club: Eastern CT        
  8:30am enter          
  16 C          
1 Team Evolution 16 FJ6TEJVB2NE      
2 Avidity 16-Dynamite FJ6AVVBC3NE      
3 Beantown 16 Red FJ6BTJVB3NE      
4 Eastern CT 16 Black FJ6ECJVB1NE      
             
  Connecticut College        
  270 Mohegan Ave          
  New London CT          
  Host Club: CT Velocity        
  8:30am enter          
  16 B/C          
1 Bristol 16 Crush Blue FJ6BBJVB1NE      
2 Bristol 16 Crush White FJ6BBJVB2NE      
3 Husky 16 Bad Aces FJ6HKJVB8NE      
4 Husky 16 DSS Domination FJ6HKJVB9NE      
5 CT Velocity 16 Perpetrators FJ6CVJVB3NE      
6 RIPP 16 Blue FJ6RRJVB2NE      
7 Northwest 16 Panthers FJ6NWJVB2NE      
8 Berkshire  16 CRUSH FJ6BEVBC1NE      
9 Pioneer Valley 16 Velocity FJ6PVJVB2NE      
10 Pioneer Valley 16 Servivors FJ6PVJVB3NE      
11 RIPP 16 Gold FJ6RRJVB3NE      
12 Pumas 15 Ebony FJ5APJVB1NE      
             
             
             
  SportsZone          
  7 A St          
  Derry NH          
  Host Club: Lat 42        
  8:30am enter          
  16 C          
1 Lakes Region 16 Black FJ6LRJVB1NE      
2 Lakes Region 16 White FJ6LRJVB2NE      
3 Gators 16 Black FJ6GAJVB1NE      
4 Gators 16 Platinum FJ6GAJVB2NE      
5 Great Bay 16 Land Sharks FJ6GRJVB5NE       
6 Lat 42  16 Rockets FJ6LFJVB4NE      
7 Maine 16 White FJ6MNJVB5NE      
8 Maine 16 Blue FJ6MNJVB6NE      
             
  Holyoke Community College        
  303 Homestead Ave        
  Holyoke MA 01040        
  Host Club: Western Mass        
  8:30am enter          
  17 Open           
1 Southern Alliance 17 Stealth FJ7SAJVB2NE      
2 CT Velocity  17 Ohana FJ7CVJVB1NE      
3 SMASH 17 Storm FJ7-SJJVB-4NE      
4 Western Mass 17 Thunder FJ7WMJVB1NE      
5 Beantown 17 Elite FJ7BTJVB1NE      
6 CMASS 17 Fireball FJ7CMJVB1NE      
7 Chelsea Piers 17 LAUREN FJ7CPJVB1NE      
8 Southern Alliance 17 Tsunami FJ7SAJVB3NE      
             
  Frontier Regional School        
  113 N. Main St          
  South Deerfield MA         
  Host Club: Pioneer Valley        
  8:30am enter          
  17 B/C          
1 Bristol 17 Crush FJ7BBJVB1NE      
2 Northwest 17 PrettyLittleSpikers FJ7NWJVB1NE      
3 Pioneer Valley 17 Chaos FJ7PVJVB2NE      
4 Merrimack 17 Black FJ7MVJVB8NE      
5 Pioneer Valley 17 SWAT FJ7PVJVB3NE      
6 Eastern CT 17 Black FJ7ECJVB1NE      
7 Merrimack 17 Red FJ7MVJVB2NE      
8 RIPP 17 Black FJ7RRJVB1NE      
             
  Foxboro Regional HS        
  131 Central St          
  Foxboro MA 02035        
  Host Club: Mass Premier        
  8:30am enter          
  17 A/B          
1 Brockton 17-1 FJ7BRJVB1NE      
2 Chelsea Piers 17 KELLY FJ7CPJVB2NE      
3 CT Velocity 17 Pumas FJ7CVJVB3NE      
4 Mass Premier 17 Elite FJ7MAJVB1NE      
5 CT Velocity  17 Tigers FJ7CVJVB2NE      
6 Brockton 17-2 FJ7BRJVB2NE      
7 Southern Alliance 17 Strike FJ7SAJVB4NE      
8 Mass Premier 17 Gold FJ7MAJVB2NE      
             
             
             
  Woburn High School        
  88 Montvale Ave          
  Woburn MA          
  Host Club: Team Evolution        
  8:30am enter          
  17 A/B          
1 Crush 17 Lunar FJ7CUJVB1NE      
2 Lat 42  17 Baron FJ7LFJVB2NE      
3 CMASS 17 Cosmic FJ7CMJVB2NE      
4 Avidity 17 Adrenaline FJ7AVVBC1NE      
5 Beantown 17 Blue FJ7BTJVB2NE      
6 NH Titans 17 Acers  fj7NHTJVB1NE      
7 Team Evolution 17 FJ7TEJVB3NE      
8 Lat 42  17 Sully FJ7LFJVB3NE       
             
  Lawrence Boys and Girls   Club        
  136 Water St          
  Lawrence MA 01841        
  Host Club: Pumas        
  8:30am enter          
  18 AA          
1 Boom 18 -1 FJ8BOVBC1NE      
2 Maine 17 Gold FJ7MNJVB1NE      
3 Lat 42  18 Dala FJ8LFJVB2NE      
4 Lakes Region 18 Gold FJ8LRJVB1NE      
5 Pumas 18 Maize FJ8APJVB4NE      
6 Team Evolution 18 White FJ7TEJVB2NE      
7 Great Bay 18 Piranhas FJ8GRJVB2NE        
8 Maine 18 Silver FJ8MNJVB2NE      
             
  Masconomet High School        
  20 Endicott St          
  Topsfield MA           
  Host Club: North Shore        
  8:30am enter          
  18 AA          
1 SMASH 18 Wolverines FJ8-SJJVB-3NE      
2 Great Bay 17 Tiger Sharks FJ7GRJVB1NE       
3 Cobra 18 FJ8COJVB1NE      
4 Pumas 17 Crystal FJ7APJVB1NE      
5 Metrowest 18 Gold FJ8MWJVB1NE      
6 North Shore 18 Rip Tide FJ8NNJVB1NE      
7 SMASH 17 Sizzle FJ7-SJJVB-3NE      
8 Coastal 18 Tsunami’s  FJ8COJVB3NE      
             
             
             
  Coventry High School        
  40 Reservior Rd          
  Coventry RI          
  Host Club: Blast        
  8:30am enter          
  18 AA          
1 Cape Cod 18 Red FJ8CCJOV1NE      
2 Cape Cod 18 White FJ8CCJOV2NE      
3 Blast 18 Wildcats FJ8BVJVB2NE      
4 Blast 17 Cobras FJ7BVJVB1NE      
5 Ocean State 18 Cobras FJ8OSJVBC1NE      
6 Blast 18 Jaguars FJ8BVJVB3NE      
7 Mass Jrs. 18 Purple FJ8MJJVB1NE      
8 CT Velocity 18 Tribe FJ8CVJVB1NE      
             
  The Den          
  30 Baker Hollow Rd.        
  Windsor CT          
  Host Club: Husky        
  8:30am enter          
  18 AA          
1 Husky 17 Elite FJ7HKJVB2NE      
2 Husky 17 Illusion FJ7HKJVB3NE      
3 CT Vball Academy 18 Badgers FJ8CNJVB2NE      
4 Chelsea Piers 18 Danny FJ8CPJVB1NE      
5 Western Mass 18 Destoyers FJ8WMJVB1NE      
6 CT Vball Academy 18 Illini FJ8CNJVB3NE      
7 Northwest 18 Mayhem FJ8WMJVB2NE      
8 Northwest 18 Purple Cobras FJ8WMJVB3NE      
             
  Umass Boston          
  100 Morrissey Blvd.        
  Boston MA 02125          
  Host Club: Smash        
  8:30am enter          
  18 GOLD           
1 SMASH 17 FJ7-SJJVB-1NE      
2 Blast 18 Lions FJ8BVJVB1NE      
3 SMASH 18 FJ8SJJVB1NE      
4 Lat 42  18 Casey FJ8LFJVB1NE      
5 Hardrock 18 Black FJ8HRJVB1NE      
6 Pumas 18 Crimson FJ8APJVB1NE      
7 Husky 17 TNT FJ7HKJVB1NE      
8 Southern Alliance 18 Mizuno FJ8SAJVB1NE      
             
             
             
  Duxbury High School        
  130 St. George St          
  Duxbury MA 02332        
  Host Club: Southern Alliance        
  8:30am enter          
  18 SILVER           
1 Husky 18 Grand Central FJ8HKJVB1NE      
2 NH Seacoast 18 Black FJ8NSJVB1NE      
3 SMASH 18 Attack FJ8-SJJVB-2NE      
4 Pioneer Valley 18 Apollo  FJ8PVJVB1NE      
5 Southern Alliance 18 Hurricanes FJ8SAJVB2NE      
6 Coastal 18 Sharks FJ8COJVB1NE      
7 Great Bay 18 Barracudas FJ8GRJVB1NE       
8 Capital Region 18 Eagles FJ8CRJVB1NE      
             
  Windham High School        
  64 London Bridge Rd        
  Windham NH          
  Host Club: Pumas        
  8:30am enter          
  18 BRONZE           
1 Mass Patriots  18 Blue FJ8MPJVB1NE      
2 Lat 42  17 Sean FJ7LFJVB1NE      
3 Metrowest 18 Black FJ8MWJVB2NE      
4 CMASS 18 Aurora FJ8CMJVB1NE      
5 Northwest 18 Black Ice FJ8WMJVB1NE      
6 Pumas 18 Aquamarine FJ8APJVB2NE      
7 Pumas 18 Jade FJ8APJVB3NE      
8 Pioneer Valley 17 Heat FJ7PVJVB1NE      
             
  Forekick II          
  219 Forest ST          
  Marlborough MA 01752        
  Host Club: Central Mass        
  8:30am enter          
  18 COPPER           
1 CT Vball Academy 18 Spartans FJ8CNJVB1NE       
2 Maine 18 Gold FJ8MNJVB1NE      
3 Southern Alliance 18 Matrix FJ8SAJVB3NE      
4 Team Evolution 18 Black FJ7TEJVB1NE      
5 SMASH 17 Black Ice FJ7-SJJVB-2NE      
6 CT Vball Academy 17 Toreros FJ7CNJVB1NE       
7 Southern Alliance 17 Mizuno  FJ7SAJVB1NE      
8 CMASS 18 Ice FJ8CMJVB2NE      
             
             
             
  Milford Middle School        
  100 West St          
  Milford NH 03055          
  Host Club: Hardrock        
  8:00am enter          
  18 A          
1 Avidity 18 Rhythm FJ8AVVBC1NE      
2 Hardrock 18 Red FJ8HRJVB2NE      
3 Pumas 18 Obsidian FJ8APJVB5NE      
4 Hardrock 18 Gold FJ8HRJVB3NE      
5 North Shore 18 Nor’Easters FJ8NNJVB2NE      
6 Pumas 18 Onyx FJ8APJVB6NE      
7 Hardrock 18 Blue FJ8HRJVB3NE      
8 Capital Region 18 Falcons FJ8CRJVB2NE      
             
  Star Hill          
  100 Gerber Dr          
  Tolland CT          
  Host Club: Husky        
  8:30am enter          
  18 A          
1 Berkshire  18 Crush FJ8BEVBC1NE      
2 Bristol 18 Crush FJ8BBJVBANE      
3 Husky 18 Set to Win FJ8HKJVB2NE      
4 Mass Premier 18 Elite FJ8MAJVB1NE      
5 Metrowest 18 Red FJ8MWJVB3NE      
6 Mass Jrs. 18 Silver FJ8MJJVB2NE      
7 Western Mass 18 Royals FJ8WMJVB2NE      
8 CT Velocity 18 Flamingos FJ8CVJVB2NE       
             
  Inter-Lakes HS          
  1 Laker Lane          
  Meredith NH 03253        
  Host Club: Lakes Region        
  9:30am enter          
  18 B          
1 Lakes Region 18 Black FJ8LRJVB2NE      
2 Maine 18 NE FJ8MNJVB3NE      
3 Maine 18 Bronze FJ8MNJVB4NE      
4 Lakes Region 18 White FJ8LRJVB3NE      
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Mahar Regional High   School        
  507 South Main St          
  Orange MA 01364          
  Host Club: Western Mass        
  8:30am enter          
  18 C          
1 Pioneer Valley 18 Vipers 2.0 FJ8PVJVB2NE      
2 Husky 18 Intensity FJ8HKJVB6NE      
3 Merrimack 18 Black FJ8MVJVB1NE       
4 Western Mass 18 Aces FJ8WMJVB3NE      
5 Western Mass 18 Sharks FJ8WMJVB4NE      
6 Western Mass 18 Queens FJ8WMJVB6NE      
7 Western Mass 18 Legacy FJ8WMJVB5NE      
8 Gators 18 FJ8GAJVB1NE      
             
  Bourne Memorial Community   Center        
  239 Main St          
  Buzzards Bay MA 02532        
  Host Club: Pilgrim        
  8:30am enter          
  18 C          
1 Blast 18 Cheetahs FJ8BVJVB6NE      
2 Cape Cod 18 Blue FJ8CCJOV3NE      
3 Cape Cod 18 Black FJ8CCJOV4NE      
4 Blast 18 Snow Leopards FJ8BVJVB4NE      
5 Pilgrim 18 Red FJ8PIJVB1NE      
6 Cape Cod 18 Gold FJ8CCJOV1NE      
7 Coastal 18 Pirates  FJ8COJVB4NE      
8 Blast 18 Bengals FJ8BVJVB5NE      
9 Coastal 18 Piranhas  FJ8COJVB2NE      
10 Metrowest 18 Purple FJ8MWJVB4NE      
             
  Star Hill          
  100 Gerber Dr          
  Tolland CT          
  Host Club: Husky        
  8:30am enter          
  18 B          
1 Husky 18 Queens Bees FJ8HKJVB5NE       
2 Beantown 18 Blue FJ8BTJVB1NE      
3 CMASS 18 Nebula FJ8CMJVB3NE      
4 Husky 18 Elite FJ8HKJVB3NE      
5 Pumas 17 Emerald FJ7APJVB2NE      
6 Husky 18 Spartans FJ8HKJVB34NE      
7 Pumas 17 Pyrite FJ7APJVB3NE      
8 RIPP 18 Black FJ8RRJVB1NE